2017 winter fahion printed woman down jacket

Regular price $145.99

Avri Karan 2017 winter fahion printed woman down jacket

Item:Avri Karan 2017 winter fahion printed woman down jacketItem No:ASY8689Shell Fabric:100% PolyesterLining Fabric:100% PolyesterFilling:80% Duck Down 20% FeatherColor:BlackWhite




Size:SMLXLXXL

Feature:Printed,Soft,Warm,Breathable,Eco-Friendly







                          Size Table

SIZE(CM)SMLXLXXL

BUST9395100102106

SHOULDER3637383940

LENGTH9293949596

SLEEVE LENGTH5758596061

CUFF121212.512.513

WAIST7072748186

HIPS102104106110114

Manual measurement,there may be 2-3CM error






                             Our Service
About products
Photoes of products is fully comply with tailoring details.If you have any questions,plsase contact us.

    

About Shipping

After payment of your order,we will ship the order within 5days,Buyer is solely responsible for customs clearance of the Goods.

    

About size

Be sure before purchasing please review our size table and how to determine the size.Be sure to consult with us about size.If you choose the size and it dose not suit you,We are not responsible.Margin of error in the product is 2-3cm.