2017 woman winter down pants

Regular price $89.99

Avri Karan 2017 woman winter down pants

Item:Avri Karan 2017 woman winter down pantsItem No:ASY8518Shell Fabric:100% PolyesterLining Fabric:100% PolyesterFilling:80% Duck Down 20% FeatherColor:BlackRedDark Blue



Size:SMLXLXXLXXXL
Feature:Soft,Warm,Breathable,Eco-Friendly







                              Size TableSIZE(CM)MLXLXXLXXXL

TOTAL LENGTH9698100102104

WAIST65-7368-7671-8074-8477-88

HIPS9598101104107

THIGH5254565962

LEG OPENING3233343637

FRONT RISE2527282930

BACK RISE3435363738

Manual   measurement,there may be 2-3CM error




 

                               Our Service

About products

Photoes of products is fully comply with tailoring details.If you have any questions,plsase contact us.

    

About Shipping

After payment of your order,we will ship the order within 5days,Buyer is solely responsible for customs clearance of the Goods.

    

About size

Be sure before purchasing please review our size table and how to determine the size.Be sure to consult with us about size.If you choose the size and it dose not suit you,We are not responsible.Margin of error in the product is 2-3cm.